Silver

Provisional as of 7/24 1347.

No Sailno Name Scores 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 USA 17853 Alie Toppa, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 32.0 14 8 (19) 1 7 2
2 USA 16432 Ford McCann, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 43.0 18 3 3 (25) 5 14
3 USA 15801 Audrey Giblin, Female, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 48.0 12 (48) 10 3 3 20
4 URU 343 Federico Jover, Male, Red 49.0 10 15 1 2 (26) 21
5 USA 17224 Briggs Lalor, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 58.0 25 7 6 13 (27) 7
6 USA 16745 Parker Hughes, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 59.0 8 4 22 24 1 (48)
7 USA 16393 Jack Budill, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 61.0 (26) 16 2 10 22 11
8 USA 18101 Reese Guerriero, Male, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 61.0 6 (39) 9 5 12 29
9 USA 17848 Shawn Harvey, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 70.0 1 17 5 27 20 (51)
10 ISV 3579 Scott McKenzie, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 72.0 5 1 33 (45) 18 15
11 USA 13726 Anna Weis, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 73.0 9 (40) 17 15 29 3
12 USA 16022 Christine Klingler, Female, Blue, Larchmont Yacht Club 76.0 20 6 14 (49) 2 34
13 USA 14282 Antonia Bentel, Female, Red, Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Cl 80.0 29 21 (64) 9 8 13
14 USA 16138 Joshua Dochoda, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 84.0 3 32 8 33 (44) 8
15 USA 1458 Andrew Hodgson, Male, Red 87.0 (62) 11 16 6 15 39
16 USA 15064 Emmet Ward, Male, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 90.0 30 (36) 18 19 19 4
17 USA 16484 Sean Cornell, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 90.0 22 13 (dsq) 11 17 27
18 USA 13033 James Westerberg, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 103.0 7 20 25 16 (37) 35
19 USA 15512 Will Whitmore, Male, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 115.0 4 24 12 38 (47) 37
20 USA 17852 Liza Toppa, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 117.0 42 9 40 12 4 (43)
21 USA 16732 Sylvia Hopkins, Female, Blue, St Petersburg Yacht Club 119.0 28 49 (36) 23 10 9
22 USA 17095 Logan Lee, Male, Red, Pennisula Youth Sailing 127.0 15 12 29 (59) 49 22
23 USA 16002 AnaClare Sole, Female, White, Houston Yacht Club 127.0 16 5 (62) 18 36 52
24 USA 15618 Curtis Adam, Male, Red, Conanicut Yacht Club 129.0 (50) 29 7 35 41 17
25 USA 17391 Nicholas DiGiovanni, Male, Red, Ida Lewis Yacht Club 132.0 (65) 33 41 4 9 45
26 USA 16702 Elizabeth Hansen, Female, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 132.0 36 19 (42) 8 38 31
27 ISV 189 Christopher Murphy, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 135.0 13 51 30 21 6 (58)
28 USA 16897 Nic Baird, Male, Red, St Petersburg Yacht Club 140.0 45 10 (52) 14 46 25
29 USA 11550 Daniel Postell, Male, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 146.0 19 25 27 (41) 34 41
30 USA 11538 Hannah Polster, Female, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 147.0 23 55 44 (42) 13 12
31 USA 15978 Ian Beck, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 147.0 (64) 23 37 40 31 16
32 USA 15527 Marshall McCann, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 148.0 46 2 (48) 28 40 32
33 USA 14618 Brandon Kirby, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 151.0 47 18 (63) 34 14 38
34 USA 17295 Nick Hernandez, Male, Blue, Venice Youth Boating Associati 156.0 11 47 21 26 51 (57)
35 USA 16418 Abby Lord, Female, Blue, Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape 158.0 40 (59) 49 36 28 5
36 USA 17075 Keen Butcher, Male, Red, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 158.0 24 30 51 47 (62) 6
37 USA 13265 Cameron Gise, Male, Blue, Hobcaw Yacht Club 158.0 (68) 27 39 17 21 54
38 USA 14642 Alyson Turner, Female, Blue, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 161.0 27 22 4 63 35 (66)
39 USA 18499 Eli Burnes, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 162.0 43 37 13 51 (54) 18
40 USA 15781 Cooper Yeager, Male, Blue, Stamford Yacht Club 162.0 (67) 35 24 20 43 40
41 USA 14370 Graeme Alderman, Male, Red 163.0 52 34 23 31 (dns) 23
42 USA 18315 Greiner Hobbs, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 172.0 41 45 34 7 45 (62)
43 USA 14420 Sam Croft, Male, Red, Riverside Yacht Club 175.0 (60) 26 57 50 32 10
44 USA 9596 Mehvish Khan, Female, Red, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 176.0 48 (50) 45 44 11 28
45 USA 14026 Carter Simard, Male, Red, Chapoquoit Yacht Club 180.0 (53) 31 46 37 33 33
46 USA 16983 Nicholas Brady, Male, Red, Toms River Yacht Club 185.0 (66) 38 58 22 48 19
47 USA 18083 Ryan Hennessey, Male, Blue 186.0 56 53 (61) 46 30 1
48 USA 18169 Lenox Butcher, Female, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 189.0 (58) 28 11 53 55 42
49 USA 17635 Amy-Katherine Turner, Female, Red, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 192.0 54 14 (43) 56 24 44
50 USA 15024 Lindsey Baab, Female, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 194.0 2 57 38 48 (65) 49
51 USA 11554 Lucy Wilmot, Female, Blue, San Francisco Yacht Club 203.0 35 43 26 (58) 39 60
52 USA 14730 Erin Jacob, Female, Blue, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 205.0 33 56 32 61 23 (67)
53 USA 13790 Nick Floyd, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 206.0 31 54 15 (62) 56 50
54 USA 15690 Meg Gerli, Female, Red, Mantoloking Yacht Club 210.0 (61) 42 55 30 59 24
55 CAN 1242 Luke Ruitenburg, Male, Red 215.0 59 41 (dsq) 43 25 47
56 USA 17737 Will Dana, Male, Red, St Francis Yacht Club 218.0 34 62 50 (67) 42 30
57 USA 16313 Henry Burnes, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 222.0 57 (67) 20 66 53 26
58 USA 13975 Clyde Wright, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 222.0 39 44 35 54 (63) 36
59 USA 17130 Wills Johnson, Male, Red, Newport Harbor Yacht Club 223.0 49 (61) 31 32 52 59
60 USA 15514 Jack Ruggiero, Male, Blue, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 227.0 55 (66) 56 39 16 61
61 USA 11486 Peter Sterflinger, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 249.0 44 46 54 (57) 50 55
62 USA 18021 Samuel Baker, Male, Blue 254.0 63 (64) 28 60 57 46
63 USA 18485 Connor Hennessey, Male, Red 257.0 51 52 47 29 (dns) 64
64 USA 15683 Read Beigel, Male, Red, Severn Sailing Association 257.0 32 (65) 53 55 61 56
65 ECU 777 Rafaela Rizzo, Female, White 263.0 21 63 (66) 52 64 63
66 USA 8407 Chi Filter, Male, Blue, Severn Sailing Association 266.0 17 (68) 60 64 60 65
67 USA 16438 Julia Sheaffer, Female, White, Houston Yacht Club 267.0 37 60 59 (65) 58 53
68 USA 11661 Will Gallagher, Male, Blue, Larchmont Yacht Club 299.0 38 58 65 (dns) dns dns




Scoring penalties are as follows:

USA 16484 Sean Cornell, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club race 6 dsq, 69 –> 69 scores, dsq
USA 17852 Liza Toppa, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 5 9, 9 –> 19 scores, mea
USA 16732 Sylvia Hopkins, Female, Blue, St Petersburg Yacht Club race 6 36, 36 –> 50 scores, zfp
ISV 189 Christopher Murphy, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club race 7 21, 21 –> 35 scores, zfp
USA 11550 Daniel Postell, Male, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club race 7 41, 41 –> 55 scores, zfp
USA 11538 Hannah Polster, Female, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club race 7 42, 42 –> 56 scores, zfp
USA 14642 Alyson Turner, Female, Blue, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club race 6 4, 4 –> 14 scores, mea
USA 17635 Amy-Katherine Turner, Female, Red, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club race 6 43, 43 –> 57 scores, zfp
USA 11554 Lucy Wilmot, Female, Blue, San Francisco Yacht Club race 7 58, 58 –> 69 scores, zfp
CAN 1242 Luke Ruitenburg, Male, Red race 6 dsq, 69 –> 69 scores, dsq
USA 13975 Clyde Wright, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 6 35, 35 –> 49 scores, zfp
USA 18485 Connor Hennessey, Male, Red race 7 29, 29 –> 43 scores, zfp