Pearl

Final as of 7/24 1445

No Sailno Name Scores 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 USA 15014 Gantt Shiflet, Male, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 8.0 1 (8) 2 1 3 1
2 USA 16038 Jillian Ticatch, Female, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 12.0 2 2 1 (10) 1 6
3 USA 13155 Thad Hutcheson, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 39.0 5 (27) 4 8 2 10
4 USA 1616 Stephen Streater, Male, White, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 41.0 18 6 7 5 5 (37)
5 USA 18124 Andrew Schoene, Male, Red, Severn Sailing Association 42.0 13 7 5 (21) 13 4
6 USA 13979 LeighAnn Collier, Female, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 43.0 8 (45) 9 6 8 2
7 ISV 333 Paige Clarke, Female, Blue 43.0 7 (9) 14 7 10 5
8 USA 15009 Patrick Rose, Male, Blue, Fishers Island Yacht Club 45.0 (19) 18 3 11 6 7
9 USA 18278 Garrett Dixon, Male, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club 52.0 17 (28) 8 2 4 11
10 USA 11017 Jack Roesner, Male, Red, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 60.0 11 10 12 (20) 9 18
11 USA 14855 Abby Kardek, Female, Red, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 68.0 26 (35) 6 13 7 16
12 USA 15464 Lucas Galarza, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati 69.0 16 (34) 10 9 12 12
13 USA 12574 Alec Chicoine, Male, Red, Hoover Sailing Club 72.0 9 12 15 18 18 (41)
14 USA 15323 Kenny Griffin, Male, Red, Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 78.0 (33) 11 19 16 15 17
15 USA 6408 Luke Stocker, Male, Blue, Pettipaug Yacht Club 79.0 29 22 11 3 14 (32)
16 USA 18231 Ian Morgan, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 86.0 20 (29) 28 4 26 8
17 USA 16429 Madeleine Kardek, Female, Blue, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 88.0 14 4 20 30 (49) 20
18 USA 5608 Ian Godlee, Male, Red, Miles River Yacht Club 89.0 27 3 13 15 (33) 31
19 USA 18510 Kelly Cole, Female, Red, Oklahoma City Boat Club 92.0 28 (38) 16 17 17 14
20 USA 16458 Lawson Levine, Male, White, Houston Yacht Club 104.0 4 24 33 19 24 (44)
21 USA 14635 Rachael Glackin, Female, Blue, Centerport Yacht Club 108.0 22 5 17 37 (52) 27
22 USA 15784 Ian Jezak, Male, Blue, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 112.0 (43) 1 30 23 23 35
23 USA 11842 Lucy Bond, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 112.0 10 26 (42) 25 29 9
24 USA 15646 Henry Hayden, Male, White, Sachem's Head Yacht Club 117.0 23 (47) 32 12 27 23
25 USA 1207 Aidan Morgan, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 118.0 6 21 (dnf) 52 20 19
26 USA 17996 Ryan Callori, Male, Blue, Corinthian Yacht Club 118.0 12 (42) 21 24 40 21
27 USA 9265 Jessica Willits, Female, White, Lakewood Yacht Club 120.0 3 32 24 (36) 28 33
28 USA 16400 Patrick Firth, Male, Red, Tred Avon Yacht Club 122.0 15 (41) 22 33 16 36
29 USA 12223 Nash Whitacre, Male, Blue, Severn Sailing Association 123.0 35 39 27 (47) 19 3
30 USA 17298 Kristen Picard, Female, Blue, Stamford Yacht Club 127.0 24 14 18 35 36 (47)
31 USA 15345 Aaron Helmly, Male, Blue, Tred Avon Yacht Club 130.0 21 15 25 31 38 (40)
32 USA 15108 John Hewitt, Male, Blue, Pequot Yacht Club 131.0 (54) 25 29 22 42 13
33 USA 9754 Stephanie Houck, Male, Blue, Annapolis Yacht Club 132.0 31 (48) 26 29 31 15
34 USA 15007 Lexie Legault, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 136.0 41 16 (dnf) 40 11 28
35 USA 15211 Galt Oliver, Male, White 137.0 36 13 38 (46) 21 29
36 USA 13987 Trey Carraway, Male, Red, Carolina Yacht Club 149.0 (55) 31 34 14 25 45
37 USA 13631 William Crane, Male, Blue, Noroton Yacht Club 158.0 40 (44) 40 34 22 22
38 USA 13114 Anne Myers, Female, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 158.0 32 30 31 39 (48) 26
39 USA 17296 Thomas Pluchino, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 171.0 25 17 (dnf) 38 45 46
40 USA 93370 Benton Amthor, Male, White, Hampton Yacht Club 180.0 50 33 39 28 (54) 30
41 USA 17042 Badham Dixon, Male, Red, Carolina Yacht Club 183.0 (56) 19 41 27 43 53
42 USA 9587 Trevor Lanigan, Male, White, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 185.0 37 36 23 41 (51) 48
43 USA 8040 Jordan Kimmel, Male, Blue, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 189.0 48 23 (dnf) 48 46 24
44 USA 14749 Richard Gilman, Male, Blue, Kittery Point Yacht Club 191.0 39 40 37 (49) 41 34
45 USA 11567 Brendan Barger, Male, Red, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 195.0 44 43 (dnf) 32 34 42
46 CAN 1382 Henry Lockyer, Male, Blue 198.0 38 20 43 50 47 (52)
47 USA 15129 David Hewitt, Male, Blue, Pequot Yacht Club 208.0 34 (dns) 35 51 50 38
48 USA 9606 Shannon Kearney, Female, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 210.0 30 (dns) dns 26 44 43
49 USA 14247 Camille White, Female, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 211.0 47 51 (dns) 53 35 25
50 USA 9503 Nick Salvesen, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 212.0 45 53 (dns) 45 30 39
51 USA 17259 Ryan Guth, Male, White, Upper Keys Sailing Club 223.0 49 37 (dsq) 42 32 50
52 USA 8715 Ben Postell, Male, White, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 229.0 51 (46) 36 54 39 49
53 USA 15122 Alex Mazzeo, Male, White, Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 238.0 53 50 (dnf) 44 37 54
54 USA 411 Nicolas Lennarz, Male, White, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 251.0 52 52 (dns) 43 53 51
55 USA 16321 Luke Hayes, Male, White, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 276.0 57 54 (dns) 55 55 55
56 USA 16325 Rebecca Stambersky, Female, Red, Halifax River Yacht Club 292.0 42 49 (dnf) dns dns dns
57 USA 15960 Ethan Rossier, Male, Blue 314.0 46 (dns) dns dns dns dns
58 USA 3716 Luke DuFour, Male, Blue, Tred Avon Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 12696 Alex Johnson, Female, Red, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 16743 Catesby Ap Jones, Male, Blue, Ware River Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 16310 Carter Pemberton, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 15457 William Simon, Male, Blue, Toms River Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 18087 Stephan VerHulst, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 15940 Pasha Vreeken, Female, Red, Grosse Pointe Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 17090 Adele Whitmyer, Female, Blue, Noroton Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns
58 USA 1496 Amanda Heckler, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 335.0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns




Scoring penalties are as follows:

USA 13155 Thad Hutcheson, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club race 6 4, 4 –> 14 scores, mea
USA 13979 LeighAnn Collier, Female, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club race 6 9, 9 –> 19 scores, mea
ISV 333 Paige Clarke, Female, Blue race 5 9, 9 –> 22 scores, zfp
USA 18278 Garrett Dixon, Male, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 6 8, 8 –> 18 scores, mea
USA 15464 Lucas Galarza, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati race 6 10, 10 –> 20 scores, mea
USA 11842 Lucy Bond, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club race 5 26, 26 –> 39 scores, zfp
USA 17259 Ryan Guth, Male, White, Upper Keys Sailing Club race 6 dsq, 67 –> 67 scores, dsq
USA 17259 Ryan Guth, Male, White, Upper Keys Sailing Club race 7 42, 42 –> 55 scores, zfp
USA 8715 Ben Postell, Male, White, Lake Lanier Sailing Club race 5 46, 46 –> 59 scores, zfp