Gold

Final as of 7/24 1442

No Sailno Name Scores 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 USA 18302 Nic Muller, Male, Blue, US Sailing Center of Martin Co 21.0 1 2 (52) 4 9 5
2 USA 18123 Richard Schuurmans, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 27.0 (16) 7 2 3 1 14
3 USA 17071 Harry Koeppel, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 46.0 7 4 4 15 (25) 16
4 USA 15531 Eliot Caple, Female, Red, Naples Sailing Center 47.0 6 (31) 9 14 16 2
5 USA 15706 Duncan Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 52.0 1 21 (51) 2 4 10
6 USA 17321 Wade Waddell, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 62.0 24 8 (41) 16 6 8
7 USA 15535 Ivan Shestopalov, Male, White, Coral Reef Yacht Club 64.0 19 6 26 10 3 (29)
8 USA 17417 Jared Gaynes, Male, Red, Beach Point Yacht Club 64.0 36 3 11 9 5 (47)
9 PUR 701 Jorge Gonzales, Male, Red, Club Nautico de San Juan 68.0 5 24 (40) 7 19 13
10 USA 17423 Dane Byerly, Male, Blue, Lakewood Yacht Club 69.0 9 17 (60) 1 2 40
11 USA 15727 Sean Brennan, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 71.0 10 1 33 (42) 23 4
12 USA 15705 Christopher Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 72.0 18 5 32 11 (37) 6
13 USA 17078 Haddon Hughes, Female, Red, Houston Yacht Club 77.0 22 10 1 35 (43) 9
14 USA 14301 Sean Walsh, Male, Blue, American Yacht Club 79.0 (43) 9 12 13 30 15
15 USA 11660 Alexandra DelBello, Female, Red, American Yacht Club 86.0 14 29 (55) 17 15 11
16 USA 18311 Wiley Rogers, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 87.0 11 25 16 32 (36) 3
17 USA 17990 Alexander Hanna, Male, Red, Hampton Yacht Club 88.0 23 (33) 31 25 8 1
18 USA 9993 Ty Ingram, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 95.0 8 (47) 24 24 14 25
19 USA 14777 KB Knapp, Female, Red, Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club 98.0 31 (64) 8 28 12 19
20 USA 16953 Jack Parkin, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 100.0 26 55 (68) 5 7 7
21 USA 18308 Ian MacDiarmid, Male, Blue, Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 106.0 1 14 (66) 46 22 23
22 USA 18004 Charlie Lomax, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 123.0 12 (67) 27 33 29 22
23 USA 17824 Martina Sly, Female, Red, Coral Reef Yacht Club 129.0 15 12 (44) 29 32 27
24 USA 17273 Kendall Swenson, Female, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 130.0 39 39 14 (51) 10 28
25 USA 17854 Conner Harding, Male, Red, Naples Sailing Center 132.0 (69) 23 49 8 18 34
26 CAN 1317 Jeremy Fraser, Male, Red 135.0 13 13 30 41 38 (52)
27 BER 1101 Mikey Wollmann, Male, White, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 135.0 50 (51) 7 39 21 18
28 USA 15278 Augie Dale, Male, Red, Pewaukee Yacht Club 136.0 20 (57) 36 12 26 42
29 USA 17638 Reinier Eenkema van Dijk, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 137.0 21 (61) 53 20 31 12
30 CAN 1266 Meredith Megarry, Female, Red 147.0 35 11 45 (58) 20 36
31 BER 1029 Ceci Wollmann, Female, Blue, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 156.0 4 40 5 57 (61) 50
32 ISV 105 Colin Brego, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 156.0 57 16 29 30 24 (58)
33 USA 16465 Ben Kern, Male, Blue, Palm Beach Yacht Club 157.0 32 28 37 43 (63) 17
34 USA 18442 Will Logue, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 162.0 17 19 43 38 (67) 45
35 USA 17360 William McMullen, Male, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 165.0 55 15 38 19 (58) 24
36 USA 9440 Will Livernois, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 166.0 (53) 37 20 27 48 20
37 CAN 1000 Allie Surrette, Female, Red, Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadr 169.0 54 54 3 47 11 (66)
38 ISV 8008 Taylor Ladd, Female, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club 170.0 42 44 13 23 34 (60)
39 BAR 101 Matthew Courtis, Male, Red 171.0 37 (56) 10 37 54 33
40 DOM 27 Justina Pacheco, Female, Red 178.0 (63) 27 22 22 45 48
41 USA 11199 Kate van Loveren, Female, Red, Indian Harbor Yacht Club 178.0 38 32 (48) 31 39 38
42 USA 17642 Drew Gallagher, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 180.0 48 34 (50) 18 49 31
43 USA 16727 Henry Chapman, Male, White, Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club 182.0 30 (70) 18 62 51 21
44 CAN 1411 Max Flinn, Male, Red 191.0 27 50 23 34 57 (64)
45 USA 18277 Greyson Dixon, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 195.0 44 49 17 36 (59) 49
46 USA 10873 JC Hermus, Male, White, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 197.0 41 (65) 6 59 35 56
47 USA 16309 Matthew Kaplan, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 200.0 45 35 39 44 (47) 37
48 BER 1034 Ellie Wollmann, Female, Red, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 203.0 46 46 15 52 44 (53)
49 USA 14691 Kyle Dochoda, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 203.0 (66) 36 19 48 65 35
50 ISV 347 Nicholas Gartner, Male, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club 206.0 (58) 20 54 40 27 51
51 USA 17111 Kyle Schwitzer, Male, Blue, Annapolis Yacht Club 207.0 28 (66) 25 65 46 43
52 USA 14878 James Pulsford, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 211.0 25 52 58 6 56 (63)
53 USA 15022 Mack Fox, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 212.0 49 (68) 64 56 17 26
54 USA 16243 Andy Widmeier, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 213.0 (64) 43 21 53 64 32
55 USA 16331 Michael Munger, Male, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 215.0 (67) 62 28 26 60 39
56 USA 9551 Clayton Johnson, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 216.0 34 26 34 67 (66) 55
57 USA 16763 Jaime Ramon, Male, Red, Coconut Grove Sailing Club 222.0 51 30 (65) 60 40 41
58 CAN 1260 Peter Ehvert, Male, Red 227.0 33 59 56 (64) 33 46
59 USA 17395 Bailey Carter, Female, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 232.0 29 45 62 (68) 28 68
60 USA 17418 Henry Fernberger, Male, Red, Nyack Boat Club 237.0 60 41 59 50 13 (65)
61 USA 15299 Kathryn Booker, Female, Red 239.0 (61) 48 61 45 55 30
62 USA 13869 Richie Gordon, Male, Blue, Cedar Point Yacht Club 239.0 52 (58) 46 21 53 67
63 USA 14363 Noah Kelleher, Male, Red, Sail Newport 244.0 (70) 22 63 55 50 54
64 USA 16426 Aidan Toms, Male, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 257.0 47 63 (70) 61 42 44
65 USA 17979 Russell Clarida, Male, Red, Pequot Yacht Club 257.0 62 18 35 (dns) dns dns
66 USA 16987 Trevor Long, Male, Red, Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape 268.0 56 60 57 54 41 (62)
67 USA 17023 Tyler Fleig, Male, Red, Sail Newport 274.0 59 42 67 49 (68) 57
68 USA 14554 Florian Eenkema van Dijk, Male, Red, Noroton Yacht Club 277.0 40 53 42 (dns) dns dns
69 USA 15963 Sarah Hermus, Female, Red, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 286.0 65 (69) 47 63 52 59
70 USA 15633 Drummond Koppernaes, Male, Blue, Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 295.0 68 38 (69) 66 62 61




RDG-results are as follows:

USA 18302 Nic Muller, Male, Blue, US Sailing Center of Martin Co race 4: sequence no. 1
USA 15706 Duncan Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 4: sequence no. 1
USA 18308 Ian MacDiarmid, Male, Blue, Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club race 4: sequence no. 1




Scoring penalties are as follows:

USA 15706 Duncan Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 7 2, 2 –> 16 scores, zfp
USA 17824 Martina Sly, Female, Red, Coral Reef Yacht Club race 7 29, 29 –> 43 scores, zfp
USA 17360 William McMullen, Male, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club race 7 19, 19 –> 33 scores, zfp
USA 9440 Will Livernois, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club race 5 37, 37 –> 51 scores, zfp
ISV 8008 Taylor Ladd, Female, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club race 7 23, 23 –> 37 scores, zfp
DOM 27 Justina Pacheco, Female, Red race 7 22, 22 –> 36 scores, zfp
ISV 347 Nicholas Gartner, Male, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club race 7 40, 40 –> 54 scores, zfp
USA 14878 James Pulsford, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 7 6, 6 –> 20 scores, zfp
USA 14878 James Pulsford, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club race 9 63, 63 –> 71 scores, zfp
USA 9551 Clayton Johnson, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club race 8 66, 66 –> 71 scores, zfp
USA 17418 Henry Fernberger, Male, Red, Nyack Boat Club race 7 50, 50 –> 64 scores, zfp
USA 13869 Richie Gordon, Male, Blue, Cedar Point Yacht Club race 5 58, 58 –> 71 scores, zfp