Fleet Results

Provisional Results as of 11:51 pm

Results Opti-RWB

No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3
1 USA 18308 Ian MacDiarmid, Male, Blue, Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club 3.0 1 1 1
1 USA 18302 Nic Muller, Male, Blue, US Sailing Center of Martin Co 3.0 1 1 1
1 USA 15706 Duncan Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 3.0 1 1 1
4 BER 1029 Ceci Wollmann, Female, Blue, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 9.0 3 3 3
5 PUR 701 Jorge Gonzales, Male, Red, Club Nautico de San Juan 11.0 5 4 2
6 USA 15531 Eliot Caple, Female, Red, Naples Sailing Center 12.0 2 4 6
7 USA 17071 Harry Koeppel, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 13.0 2 2 9
8 USA 9993 Ty Ingram, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 13.0 3 7 3
9 USA 17423 Dane Byerly, Male, Blue, Lakewood Yacht Club 14.0 4 6 4
10 USA 15727 Sean Brennan, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 15.0 2 1 12
11 USA 18311 Wiley Rogers, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 17.0 11 2 4
12 USA 18004 Charlie Lomax, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 18.0 6 5 7
13 CAN 1317 Jeremy Fraser, Male, Red 19.0 7 7 5
14 USA 11660 Alexandra DelBello, Female, Red, American Yacht Club 21.0 4 10 7
15 USA 17824 Martina Sly, Female, Red, Coral Reef Yacht Club 22.0 12 4 6
16 USA 18123 Richard Schuurmans, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 23.0 11 11 1
17 USA 18442 Will Logue, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 23.0 16 5 2
18 USA 15535 Ivan Shestopalov, Male, White, Coral Reef Yacht Club 24.0 1 8 2
19 USA 15705 Christopher Williford, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 24.0 7 7 10
20 USA 15278 Augie Dale, Male, Red, Pewaukee Yacht Club 25.0 3 12 10
21 USA 17638 Reinier Eenkema van Dijk, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 25.0 6 4 15
22 USA 17078 Haddon Hughes, Female, Red, Houston Yacht Club 27.0 5 3 19
23 USA 17990 Alexander Hanna, Male, Red, Hampton Yacht Club 27.0 16 8 3
24 USA 17321 Wade Waddell, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 29.0 10 6 13
25 USA 14878 James Pulsford, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 29.0 14 8 7
26 USA 16953 Jack Parkin, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 33.0 7 12 14
27 CAN 1411 Max Flinn, Male, Red 33.0 14 9 10
28 USA 17111 Kyle Schwitzer, Male, Blue, Annapolis Yacht Club 34.0 3 15 16
29 USA 17395 Bailey Carter, Female, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 34.0 20 5 9
30 USA 16727 Henry Chapman, Male, White, Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club 34.0 14 13 7
31 USA 14777 KB Knapp, Female, Red, Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club 35.0 8 22 5
32 USA 16465 Ben Kern, Male, Blue, Palm Beach Yacht Club 35.0 6 18 11
33 CAN 1260 Peter Ehvert, Male, Red 35.0 12 11 12
34 USA 9551 Clayton Johnson, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 38.0 4 16 18
35 CAN 1266 Meredith Megarry, Female, Red 40.0 5 3 32
36 USA 17417 Jared Gaynes, Male, Red, Beach Point Yacht Club 41.0 9 24 8
37 BAR 101 Matthew Courtis, Male, Red 41.0 8 19 14
38 USA 11199 Kate van Loveren, Female, Red, Indian Harbor Yacht Club 41.0 10 10 21
39 USA 17273 Kendall Swenson, Female, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 42.0 8 2 32
40 USA 14554 Florian Eenkema van Dijk, Male, Red, Noroton Yacht Club 42.0 26 12 4
41 USA 10873 JC Hermus, Male, White, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 42.0 29 7 6
42 USA 8008 Taylor Ladd, Female, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club 42.0 10 6 26
43 USA 14301 Sean Walsh, Male, Blue, American Yacht Club 42.0 18 13 11
44 USA 18277 Greyson Dixon, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 43.0 11 9 23
45 USA 16309 Matthew Kaplan, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 43.0 13 11 19
46 BER 1034 Ellie Wollmann, Female, Red, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 46.0 7 12 27
47 USA 16426 Aidan Toms, Male, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 46.0 17 16 13
48 USA 17642 Drew Gallagher, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 47.0 2 36 9
49 USA 15022 Mack Fox, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 48.0 17 8 23
50 BER 1101 Mikey Wollmann, Male, White, Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy 48.0 18 17 13
51 USA 16763 Jaime Ramon, Male, Red, Coconut Grove Sailing Club 50.0 9 15 26
52 USA 13869 Richie Gordon, Male, Blue, Cedar Point Yacht Club 52.0 22 10 20
53 USA 9440 Will Livernois, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 53.0 9 36 8
54 CAN 1000 Allie Surrette, Female, Red, Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadr 53.0 21 21 11
55 USA 17360 William McMullen, Male, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 54.0 13 10 31
56 USA 16987 Trevor Long, Male, Red, Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape 55.0 13 40 2
57 ISV 105 Colin Brego, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 55.0 19 15 21
58 ISV 347 Nicholas Gartner, Male, Red, St Thomas Yacht Club 56.0 15 23 18
59 USA 17023 Tyler Fleig, Male, Red, Sail Newport 56.0 21 19 16
60 USA 17418 Henry Fernberger, Male, Red, Nyack Boat Club 57.0 11 17 29
61 USA 15299 Kathryn Booker, Female, Red 58.0 12 37 9
62 USA 17979 Russell Clarida, Male, Red, Pequot Yacht Club 58.0 18 13 27
63 DOM 27 Justina Pacheco, Female, Red 59.0 8 29 22
64 USA 16243 Andy Widmeier, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 60.0 12 42 6
65 USA 15963 Sarah Hermus, Female, Red, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 60.0 33 9 18
66 USA 14691 Kyle Dochoda, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 61.0 23 28 10
67 USA 17854 Conner Harding, Male, Red, Naples Sailing Center 63.0 4 30 16
68 USA 16331 Michael Munger, Male, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 63.0 20 38 5
69 USA 14363 Noah Kelleher, Male, Red, Sail Newport 63.0 25 20 5
70 USA 15633 Drummond Koppernaes, Male, Blue, Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 63.0 33 17 13
71 USA 17848 Shawn Harvey, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 66.0 30 28 8
72 USA 15024 Lindsey Baab, Female, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 66.0 9 46 11
73 USA 16138 Joshua Dochoda, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 66.0 24 14 28
74 USA 15512 Will Whitmore, Male, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 67.0 22 17 28
75 ISV 3579 Scott McKenzie, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 69.0 6 20 33
76 USA 18101 Reese Guerriero, Male, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 70.0 46 14 3
77 USA 13033 James Westerberg, Male, Blue, Riverside Yacht Club 72.0 23 37 12
78 USA 16745 Parker Hughes, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 72.0 34 24 14
79 USA 13726 Anna Weis, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 72.0 15 21 36
80 URU 343 Federico Jover, Male, Red 72.0 32 25 15
81 USA 17295 Nick Hernandez, Male, Blue, Venice Youth Boating Associati 73.0 22 18 33
82 USA 15801 Audrey Giblin, Female, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 73.0 27 24 22
83 ISV 189 Christopher Murphy, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 74.0 29 21 24
84 USA 17853 Alie Toppa, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 74.0 25 23 26
85 USA 17095 Logan Lee, Male, Red, Pennisula Youth Sailing 75.0 21 50 4
86 USA 16002 AnaClare Sole, Female, White, Houston Yacht Club 75.0 24 14 37
87 USA 8407 Chi Filter, Male, Blue, Severn Sailing Association 75.0 21 39 15
88 USA 16432 Ford McCann, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 75.0 28 27 20
89 USA 11550 Daniel Postell, Male, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 76.0 15 46 15
90 USA 16022 Christine Klingler, Female, Blue, Larchmont Yacht Club 77.0 41 18 18
91 ECU 777 Rafaela Rizzo, Female, White 78.0 30 40 8
92 USA 16484 Sean Cornell, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 78.0 19 16 43
93 USA 11538 Hannah Polster, Female, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 79.0 19 18 42
94 USA 17075 Keen Butcher, Male, Red, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 81.0 32 24 25
95 USA 17224 Briggs Lalor, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 81.0 27 27 27
96 USA 16393 Jack Budill, Male, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 83.0 13 2 ocs
97 USA 14642 Alyson Turner, Female, Blue, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 84.0 17 22 45
98 USA 16732 Sylvia Hopkins, Female, Blue, St Petersburg Yacht Club 84.0 32 31 21
99 USA 14282 Antonia Bentel, Female, Red, Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Cl 84.0 33 29 22
100 USA 15064 Emmet Ward, Male, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 85.0 31 11 43
101 USA 13790 Nick Floyd, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 85.0 16 29 40
102 USA 15683 Read Beigel, Male, Red, Severn Sailing Association 85.0 45 23 17
103 USA 14370 Graeme Alderman, Male, Red 85.0 28 25 32
104 USA 17737 Will Dana, Male, Red, St Francis Yacht Club 85.0 33 26 26
105 USA 16702 Elizabeth Hansen, Female, Red, Larchmont Yacht Club 87.0 35 15 37
106 USA 16438 Julia Sheaffer, Female, White, Houston Yacht Club 87.0 34 30 23
107 USA 11661 Will Gallagher, Male, Blue, Larchmont Yacht Club 88.0 39 35 14
108 USA 11554 Lucy Wilmot, Female, Blue, San Francisco Yacht Club 88.0 30 23 35
109 USA 13975 Clyde Wright, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 90.0 43 19 28
110 USA 16418 Abby Lord, Female, Blue, Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape 90.0 35 21 34
111 USA 16897 Nic Baird, Male, Red, St Petersburg Yacht Club 91.0 5 20 40
112 USA 18315 Greiner Hobbs, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club 91.0 27 3 54
113 USA 17852 Liza Toppa, Female, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 91.0 18 44 29
114 USA 11486 Peter Sterflinger, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 91.0 20 22 36
115 USA 18499 Eli Burnes, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 92.0 10 34 48
116 USA 15527 Marshall McCann, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 93.0 31 27 35
117 USA 14618 Brandon Kirby, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 94.0 28 16 50
118 USA 9596 Mehvish Khan, Female, Red, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 95.0 31 20 44
119 USA 17130 Wills Johnson, Male, Red, Newport Harbor Yacht Club 95.0 46 25 24
120 USA 15618 Curtis Adam, Male, Red, Conanicut Yacht Club 95.0 28 33 34
121 USA 18485 Connor Hennessey, Male, Red 97.0 47 13 37
122 USA 14730 Erin Jacob, Female, Blue, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 97.0 48 25 24
123 USA 14026 Carter Simard, Male, Red, Chapoquoit Yacht Club 99.0 41 6 52
124 USA 17635 Amy-Katherine Turner, Female, Red, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 99.0 23 56 20
125 USA 15514 Jack Ruggiero, Male, Blue, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 99.0 42 32 25
126 USA 18083 Ryan Hennessey, Male, Blue 100.0 17 34 49
127 USA 16313 Henry Burnes, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 101.0 62 27 12
128 USA 18169 Lenox Butcher, Female, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 101.0 38 14 49
129 CAN 1242 Luke Ruitenburg, Male, Red 101.0 30 52 19
130 USA 14420 Sam Croft, Male, Red, Riverside Yacht Club 102.0 23 37 42
131 USA 15690 Meg Gerli, Female, Red, Mantoloking Yacht Club 102.0 34 26 42
132 USA 1458 Andrew Hodgson, Male, Red 103.0 15 59 29
133 USA 18021 Samuel Baker, Male, Blue 104.0 29 58 17
134 USA 15978 Ian Beck, Male, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 104.0 24 36 44
135 USA 17391 Nicholas DiGiovanni, Male, Red, Ida Lewis Yacht Club 104.0 25 41 38
136 USA 16983 Nicholas Brady, Male, Red, Toms River Yacht Club 105.0 41 5 59
137 USA 15781 Cooper Yeager, Male, Blue, Stamford Yacht Club 105.0 53 36 16
138 USA 13265 Cameron Gise, Male, Blue, Hobcaw Yacht Club 105.0 22 31 52
139 USA 17412 Matt Logue, Male, White, Riverside Yacht Club 106.0 27 58 21
140 USA 13130 Darby Reddaway, Female, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 106.0 39 42 25
141 USA 14694 Robbie Nicholls, Male, Blue 107.0 44 19 44
142 USA 18100 Max Guerriero, Male, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 108.0 26 48 34
143 USA 17424 Hannah Steadman, Female, Blue, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 109.0 45 28 36
144 USA 11862 Gabby Evans, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 110.0 14 41 55
145 USA 14766 David Hein, Male, Red, Edgewater Yacht Club 110.0 32 9 49
146 USA 16151 Sophia Sole, Female, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 110.0 19 50 41
147 USA 13826 Sally Key, Female, Red, Columbia Sailing Club 112.0 61 32 19
148 USA 7434 Stewy Spurry, Male, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 112.0 26 57 29
149 ISV 13124 Adam Chan, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club 112.0 31 44 37
150 USA 13344 Gray Kiger, Male, Blue, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 113.0 35 56 22
151 USA 11530 Madeleine Butcher, Female, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 113.0 55 28 30
152 USA 14101 Demetra Protogyrou, Female, Red, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 114.0 44 22 48
153 USA 16008 Jordan Wiggins, Male, Blue, Lake Norman Yacht Club 115.0 45 39 31
154 USA 14378 Josh Paper, Male, Blue, Severn Sailing Association 116.0 60 39 17
155 USA 11812 Dante Rienzi, Male, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 116.0 24 46 46
156 USA 16733 Chris Hartnagel, Male, Blue, Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club 116.0 40 29 47
157 USA 18662 Gray Benson, Male, White, Tred Avon Yacht Club 117.0 36 51 30
158 USA 14288 Shane Riera, Male, White, Coral Reef Yacht Club 117.0 37 33 47
159 USA 9774 Anna Willits, Female, Blue, Lakewood Yacht Club 117.0 36 34 47
160 USA 18650 Porter Kavle, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 117.0 41 38 38
161 USA 13919 Ariana Kwoh, Female, Red, Sandy Bay Yacht Club 118.0 45 32 41
162 CAN 1493 Alexander Sapp, Male, Red 119.0 58 44 17
163 USA 7937 Jensen Mctighe, Male, Blue, Lauderdale Yacht Club 120.0 57 33 30
164 USA 16362 Patrick Mazzeo, Male, Red, Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 120.0 39 45 36
165 USA 13048 Eric Hansen, Male, White, Larchmont Yacht Club 121.0 54 26 41
166 USA 16898 Ty Baird, Male, Red, St Petersburg Yacht Club 121.0 34 54 33
167 USA 5499 Robert Gruskos, Male, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 121.0 39 34 48
168 USA 17332 Margaret MacCormack, Female, Blue, Toms River Yacht Club 121.0 42 35 44
169 USA 17279 Blair Lalor, Female, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club 122.0 37 32 53
170 USA 15510 Andy Burns, Male, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 122.0 42 37 43
171 USA 9752 Jed Londrey, Male, Red, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 122.0 38 43 41
172 USA 11185 Matthew Burnham, Male, Blue, Fishers Island Yacht Club 124.0 50 49 25
173 USA 16834 Casey Cabot, Male, Blue, West River Sailing Club 124.0 36 30 58
174 USA 8397 Chris Adam, Male, White, Conanicut Yacht Club 124.0 49 30 45
175 USA 8593 Clare McCarthy, Female, Blue, Brant Beach Yacht Club 125.0 25 62 38
176 USA 15216 Ann Burns Morrison, Female, Blue, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 125.0 36 33 56
177 USA 3580 Dylan Meade, Male, Blue, San Francisco Yacht Club 126.0 20 50 56
178 USA 18702 Travis Tucker, Male, Red, Lake Norman Yacht Club 126.0 35 59 32
179 USA 15505 Tommy Fortunato, Male, Red, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 127.0 37 59 31
180 USA 12655 Christian Neuman, Male, Blue, Riverton Yacht Club 127.0 40 45 42
181 USA 9563 Carolyn Kearney, Female, Red, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 128.0 29 31 dns
182 USA 15678 Claire Lennarz, Female, Blue, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 128.0 44 38 46
183 USA 13722 J.T. Fox, Male, Red, Lauderdale Yacht Club 129.0 58 51 20
184 USA 12800 Joey Diamond, Male, Red, Alum Creek Sailing Association 129.0 50 55 24
185 USA 14967 Phillip Schofield, Male, Blue, Annapolis Yacht Club 129.0 26 51 52
186 USA 14262 Nick Calhoun, Male, Blue, St Petersburg Yacht Club 129.0 50 48 31
187 USA 17324 Sarah Alexander, Female, Red, Severn Sailing Association 129.0 48 47 34
188 USA 15787 Adam Brylske, Male, Red 130.0 48 47 35
189 USA 17630 Emma White, Female, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 130.0 52 40 38
190 USA 647 Ciara Rodriguez-Horan, Female, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club 130.0 46 38 46
191 USA 15130 Kaylyn Gise, Female, White, Lake Norman Yacht Club 130.0 47 40 43
192 USA 11891 Grace Hull, Female, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 131.0 54 54 23
193 USA 11800 Claire Havig, Female, Blue, Naples Sailing Center 131.0 51 39 28
194 USA 17666 Michael Tan, Male, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club 134.0 62 26 33
195 USA 16356 Gerard Eastman, Male, Blue, Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Cl 135.0 43 53 39
196 USA 17082 Charlotte LeClue, Female, Blue, Stamford Yacht Club 135.0 51 45 39
196 CAN 1427 Lauren Sullivan, Female, Blue 135.0 51 45 39
198 USA 111 Christopher Caldwell, Male, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club 137.0 37 50 50
199 USA 15973 Zane Rogers, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 138.0 16 58 64
200 USA 5556 Abigail Beck, Female, White, Houston Yacht Club 138.0 46 47 45
201 USA 12801 Paul Streater, Male, Red, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 139.0 64 48 27
202 USA 15316 Jonah Lanigan, Male, Red, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 142.0 56 56 30
203 USA 10641 Trip Heckler, Male, Red, Miles River Yacht Club 143.0 40 49 54
204 USA 17977 CJ Gilman, Male, Red, Kittery Point Yacht Club 144.0 40 44 60
205 USA 15014 Gantt Shiflet, Male, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 145.0 57 41 47
206 USA 16038 Jillian Ticatch, Female, Blue, Houston Yacht Club 145.0 48 46 51
207 USA 9265 Jessica Willits, Female, White, Lakewood Yacht Club 146.0 38 51 57
208 USA 16458 Lawson Levine, Male, White, Houston Yacht Club 146.0 38 54 54
209 USA 13155 Thad Hutcheson, Male, White, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club 146.0 42 53 51
210 USA 1207 Aidan Morgan, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 146.0 52 48 46
211 ISV 333 Paige Clarke, Female, Blue 147.0 47 61 39
212 USA 13979 LeighAnn Collier, Female, Red, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 148.0 59 49 40
213 USA 12574 Alec Chicoine, Male, Red, Hoover Sailing Club 148.0 55 42 51
214 USA 11842 Lucy Bond, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 148.0 43 60 45
215 USA 11017 Jack Roesner, Male, Red, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 150.0 43 53 54
216 USA 17996 Ryan Callori, Male, Blue, Corinthian Yacht Club 152.0 58 42 52
217 USA 16429 Madeleine Kardek, Female, Blue, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 153.0 44 41 62
218 USA 18124 Andrew Schoene, Male, Red, Severn Sailing Association 153.0 61 43 49
219 USA 15464 Lucas Galarza, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati 154.0 55 31 58
220 USA 16400 Patrick Firth, Male, Red, Tred Avon Yacht Club 154.0 60 43 51
221 USA 18278 Garrett Dixon, Male, White, Lauderdale Yacht Club 156.0 63 58 35
222 USA 18231 Ian Morgan, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club 157.0 59 35 50
223 USA 1616 Stephen Streater, Male, White, Norfolk Yacht & Country Club 157.0 49 52 56
224 USA 15009 Patrick Rose, Male, Blue, Fishers Island Yacht Club 157.0 52 52 53
225 USA 15345 Aaron Helmly, Male, Blue, Tred Avon Yacht Club 158.0 61 57 40
226 USA 14635 Rachael Glackin, Female, Blue, Centerport Yacht Club 158.0 59 43 56
227 USA 15646 Henry Hayden, Male, White, Sachem’s Head Yacht Club 159.0 47 55 57
228 USA 17298 Kristen Picard, Female, Blue, Stamford Yacht Club 159.0 50 61 48
229 USA 17296 Thomas Pluchino, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club 159.0 53 53 53
230 USA 14855 Abby Kardek, Female, Red, Metedeconk River Yacht Club 160.0 57 35 ocs
231 USA 5608 Ian Godlee, Male, Red, Miles River Yacht Club 163.0 59 47 57
232 USA 18510 Kelly Cole, Female, Red, Oklahoma City Boat Club 163.0 49 56 58
233 USA 6408 Luke Stocker, Male, Blue, Pettipaug Yacht Club 163.0 51 54 58
234 USA 9606 Shannon Kearney, Female, Blue, Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu 163.0 54 52 57
235 USA 9754 Stephanie Houck, Male, Blue, Annapolis Yacht Club 164.0 54 49 61
236 USA 13114 Anne Myers, Female, Blue, Davis Island Yacht Club 165.0 57 55 53
237 USA 15323 Kenny Griffin, Male, Red, Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 166.0 56 55 55
238 USA 15129 David Hewitt, Male, Blue, Pequot Yacht Club 168.0 56 57 55
239 USA 12223 Nash Whitacre, Male, Blue, Severn Sailing Association 169.0 49 61 59
240 USA 15211 Galt Oliver, Male, White 174.0 52 63 59
241 USA 9587 Trevor Lanigan, Male, White, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 175.0 56 60 59
242 USA 14749 Richard Gilman, Male, Blue, Kittery Point Yacht Club 178.0 61 57 60
243 USA 13631 William Crane, Male, Blue, Noroton Yacht Club 180.0 58 61 61
244 USA 15007 Lexie Legault, Male, Blue, Coral Reef Yacht Club 181.0 65 66 50
245 USA 16325 Rebecca Stambersky, Female, Red, Halifax River Yacht Club 181.0 53 67 61
246 USA 11567 Brendan Barger, Male, Red, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 182.0 53 59 61
247 USA 15784 Ian Jezak, Male, Blue, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 182.0 60 62 60
248 USA 9503 Nick Salvesen, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 186.0 63 66 55
249 CAN 1382 Henry Lockyer, Male, Blue 187.0 55 64 64
250 USA 15960 Ethan Rossier, Male, Blue 187.0 60 62 65
251 USA 14247 Camille White, Female, White, Annapolis Yacht Club 188.0 65 60 63
252 USA 8040 Jordan Kimmel, Male, Blue, Baltimore County Sailing Cente 188.0 63 63 62
253 USA 17259 Ryan Guth, Male, White, Upper Keys Sailing Club 188.0 62 63 63
254 USA 93370 Benton Amthor, Male, White, Hampton Yacht Club 189.0 66 63 60
255 USA 8715 Ben Postell, Male, White, Lake Lanier Sailing Club 190.0 63 65 62
256 USA 15122 Alex Mazzeo, Male, White, Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club 192.0 64 65 63
257 USA 411 Nicolas Lennarz, Male, White, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 192.0 64 64 64
258 USA 15108 John Hewitt, Male, Blue, Pequot Yacht Club 193.0 62 62 63
259 USA 17042 Badham Dixon, Male, Red, Carolina Yacht Club 194.0 66 60 62
260 USA 13987 Trey Carraway, Male, Red, Carolina Yacht Club 194.0 65 64 65
261 USA 16321 Luke Hayes, Male, White, Fishing Bay Yacht Club 198.0 67 65 66
262 USA 3716 Luke DuFour, Male, Blue, Tred Avon Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 12696 Alex Johnson, Female, Red, Bellport Bay Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 16743 Catesby Ap Jones, Male, Blue, Ware River Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 16310 Carter Pemberton, Male, Blue, Wianno Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 15457 William Simon, Male, Blue, Toms River Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 18087 Stephan VerHulst, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 15940 Pasha Vreeken, Female, Red, Grosse Pointe Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 17090 Adele Whitmyer, Female, Blue, Noroton Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns
262 USA 1496 Amanda Heckler, Female, Blue, Miles River Yacht Club 204.0 dns dns dns

Scoring penalties are as follows:

USA 15535 Ivan Shestopalov, Male, White, Coral Reef Yacht Club race 3 2, 2 –> 15 scores, zfp
USA 17854 Conner Harding, Male, Red, Naples Sailing Center race 3 16, 16 –> 29 scores, zfp
USA 14363 Noah Kelleher, Male, Red, Sail Newport race 2 20, 20 –> 33 scores, zfp
ISV 3579 Scott McKenzie, Male, Blue, St Thomas Yacht Club race 1 6, 6 –> 16 scores, pro
USA 18101 Reese Guerriero, Male, Blue, Texas Corinthian Yacht Club race 2 14, 14 –> 21 scores, mea
USA 16897 Nic Baird, Male, Red, St Petersburg Yacht Club race 2 20, 20 –> 33 scores, zfp
USA 16897 Nic Baird, Male, Red, St Petersburg Yacht Club race 3 40, 40 –> 53 scores, zfp
USA 18315 Greiner Hobbs, Male, Red, Davis Island Yacht Club race 2 3, 3 –> 10 scores, mea
USA 11486 Peter Sterflinger, Male, Red, Centerport Yacht Club race 2 22, 22 –> 35 scores, zfp
USA 14766 David Hein, Male, Red, Edgewater Yacht Club race 2 9, 9 –> 16 scores, mea
USA 14766 David Hein, Male, Red, Edgewater Yacht Club race 3 49, 49 –> 62 scores, zfp
USA 11800 Claire Havig, Female, Blue, Naples Sailing Center race 3 28, 28 –> 41 scores, zfp
USA 17666 Michael Tan, Male, Red, San Francisco Yacht Club race 3 33, 33 –> 46 scores, zfp
USA 16429 Madeleine Kardek, Female, Blue, Metedeconk River Yacht Club race 3 62, 62 –> 68 scores, zfp
USA 15464 Lucas Galarza, Male, Red, Venice Youth Boating Associati race 3 58, 58 –> 68 scores, zfp
USA 18231 Ian Morgan, Male, Red, Annapolis Yacht Club race 3 50, 50 –> 63 scores, zfp
USA 14855 Abby Kardek, Female, Red, Metedeconk River Yacht Club race 3 ocs, 68 –> 68 scores, zfp
USA 11567 Brendan Barger, Male, Red, Baltimore County Sailing Cente race 2 59, 59 –> 68 scores, zfp
USA 9503 Nick Salvesen, Male, White, Annapolis Yacht Club race 2 66, 66 –> 68 scores, zfp
CAN 1382 Henry Lockyer, Male, Blue race 3 64, 64 –> 68 scores, zfp
USA 15108 John Hewitt, Male, Blue, Pequot Yacht Club race 1 62, 62 –> 68 scores, pro
USA 17042 Badham Dixon, Male, Red, Carolina Yacht Club race 3 62, 62 –> 68 scores, zfp