Fleet Competitor List

July 21, 2010 7:14 am
Sailno Name Gender
Yacht Club
DOM 27 Justina Pacheco Female Red
BAR 101 Matthew Courtis Male Red
ISV 105 Colin Brego Male Blue St Thomas Yacht Club
USA 111 Christopher Caldwell Male White Lauderdale Yacht Club
ISV 189 Christopher Murphy Male Blue St Thomas Yacht Club
ISV 333 Paige Clarke Female Blue
URU 343 Federico Jover Male Red
ISV 347 Nicholas Gartner Male Red St Thomas Yacht Club
USA 411 Nicolas Lennarz Male White Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 647 Ciara Rodriguez-Horan Female White Lauderdale Yacht Club
PUR 701 Jorge Gonzales Male Red Club Nautico de San Juan
ECU 777 Rafaela Rizzo Female White
CAN 1000 Allie Surrette Female Red Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadr
BER 1029 Ceci Wollmann Female Blue Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy
BER 1034 Ellie Wollmann Female Red Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy
BER 1101 Mikey Wollmann Male White Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy
USA 1207 Aidan Morgan Male White Annapolis Yacht Club
CAN 1242 Luke Ruitenburg Male Red
CAN 1260 Peter Ehvert Male Red
CAN 1266 Meredith Megarry Female Red
CAN 1317 Jeremy Fraser Male Red
CAN 1382 Henry Lockyer Male Blue
CAN 1411 Max Flinn Male Red
CAN 1427 Lauren Sullivan Female Blue
USA 1458 Andrew Hodgson Male Red
CAN 1493 Alexander Sapp Male Red
USA 1496 Amanda Heckler Female Blue Miles River Yacht Club
USA 1616 Stephen Streater Male White Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
USA 3437 Robert Gruskos Male Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu
ISV 3579 Scott McKenzie Male Blue St Thomas Yacht Club
USA 3580 Dylan Meade Male Blue San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 3716 Luke DuFour Male Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
USA 5556 Abigail Beck Female White Houston Yacht Club
USA 5608 Ian Godlee Male Red Miles River Yacht Club
USA 6408 Luke Stocker Male Blue Pettipaug Yacht Club
USA 7434 Stewy Spurry Male Blue Miles River Yacht Club
USA 7937 Jensen Mctighe Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 8008 Taylor Ladd Female Red St Thomas Yacht Club
USA 8397 Chris Adam Male White Conanicut Yacht Club
USA 8407 Chi Filter Male Blue Severn Sailing Association
USA 8593 Clare McCarthy Female Blue Brant Beach Yacht Club
USA 9265 Jessica Willits Female White Lakewood Yacht Club
USA 9369 Benton Amthor Male White Hampton Yacht Club
USA 9440 Will Livernois Male Red Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 9503 Nick Salvesen Male White Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 9551 Clayton Johnson Male Blue Brant Beach Yacht Club
USA 9563 Carolyn Kearney Female Red Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu
USA 9587 Trevor Lanigan Male White Bellport Bay Yacht Club
USA 9596 Mehvish Khan Female Red Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
USA 9606 Shannon Kearney Female Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu
USA 9752 Jed Londrey Male Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 9754 Stephanie Houck Male Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 9774 Anna Willits Female Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
USA 9993 Ty Ingram Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 10641 Trip Heckler Male Red Miles River Yacht Club
USA 10873 JC Hermus Male White Bellport Bay Yacht Club
USA 11017 Jack Roesner Male Red Baltimore County Sailing Cente
USA 11185 Matthew Burnham Male Blue Fishers Island Yacht Club
USA 11199 Kate van Loveren Female Red Indian Harbor Yacht Club
USA 11486 Peter Sterflinger Male Red Centerport Yacht Club
USA 11530 Madeleine Butcher Female White Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 11538 Hannah Polster Female Red Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 11550 Daniel Postell Male Red Lake Lanier Sailing Club
USA 11554 Lucy Wilmot Female Blue San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 11567 Brendan Barger Male Red Baltimore County Sailing Cente
USA 11660 Alexandra DelBello Female Red American Yacht Club
USA 11661 Will Gallagher Male Blue Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 11800 Claire Havig Female Blue Naples Sailing Center
USA 11812 Dante Rienzi Male Blue Brant Beach Yacht Club
USA 11842 Lucy Bond Female Blue Miles River Yacht Club
USA 11862 Gabby Evans Female Blue Miles River Yacht Club
USA 11891 Grace Hull Female Red San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 12223 Nash Whitacre Male Blue Severn Sailing Association
USA 12574 Alec Chicoine Male Red Hoover Sailing Club
USA 12655 Christian Neuman Male Blue Riverton Yacht Club
USA 12696 Alex Johnson Female Red Bellport Bay Yacht Club
USA 12800 Joey Diamond Male Red Alum Creek Sailing Association
USA 12801 Paul Streater Male Red Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
USA 13033 James Westerberg Male Blue Riverside Yacht Club
USA 13048 Eric Hansen Male White Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 13114 Anne Myers Female Blue Davis Island Yacht Club
ISV 13124 Adam Chan Male Blue St Thomas Yacht Club
USA 13130 Darby Reddaway Female Red Lake Lanier Sailing Club
USA 13155 Thad Hutcheson Male White Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 13265 Cameron Gise Male Blue Hobcaw Yacht Club
USA 13344 Gray Kiger Male Blue Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
USA 13385 Ben Postell Male White Lake Lanier Sailing Club
USA 13631 William Crane Male Blue Noroton Yacht Club
USA 13722 J.T. Fox Male Red Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 13726 Anna Weis Female Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 13790 Nick Floyd Male Red Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 13826 Sally Key Female Red Columbia Sailing Club
USA 13869 Richie Gordon Male Blue Cedar Point Yacht Club
USA 13919 Ariana Kwoh Female Red Sandy Bay Yacht Club
USA 13975 Clyde Wright Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 13979 LeighAnn Collier Female Red Lake Lanier Sailing Club
USA 13987 Trey Carraway Male Red Carolina Yacht Club
USA 14026 Carter Simard Male Red Chapoquoit Yacht Club
USA 14101 Demetra Protogyrou Female Red Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
USA 14247 Camille White Female White Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 14262 Nick Calhoun Male Blue St Petersburg Yacht Club
USA 14282 Antonia Bentel Female Red Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Cl
USA 14288 Shane Riera Male White Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 14301 Sean Walsh Male Blue American Yacht Club
USA 14363 Noah Kelleher Male Red Sail Newport
USA 14378 Josh Paper Male Blue Severn Sailing Association
USA 14420 Sam Croft Male Red Riverside Yacht Club
USA 14554 Florian Eenkema van Dijk Male Red Noroton Yacht Club
USA 14618 Brandon Kirby Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 14635 Rachael Glackin Female Blue Centerport Yacht Club
USA 14642 Alyson Turner Female Blue Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
USA 14691 Kyle Dochoda Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 14694 Robbie Nicholls Male Blue
USA 14730 Erin Jacob Female Blue Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 14749 Richard Gilman Male Blue Kittery Point Yacht Club
USA 14766 David Hein Male Red Edgewater Yacht Club
USA 14777 KB Knapp Female Red Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
USA 14855 Abby Kardek Female Red Metedeconk River Yacht Club
USA 14878 James Pulsford Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 14967 Phillip Schofield Male Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 15007 Lexie Legault Male Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 15009 Patrick Rose Male Blue Fishers Island Yacht Club
USA 15014 Gantt Shiflet Male Blue Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 15022 Mack Fox Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 15024 Lindsey Baab Female Red San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 15064 Emmet Ward Male Blue Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 15108 John Hewitt Male Blue Pequot Yacht Club
USA 15122 Alex Mazzeo Male White Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
USA 15129 David Hewitt Male Blue Pequot Yacht Club
USA 15130 Kaylyn Gise Female White Lake Norman Yacht Club
USA 15211 Galt Oliver Male White
USA 15216 Ann Burns Morrison Female Blue Norfolk Yacht & Country Club
USA 15278 Augie Dale Male Red Pewaukee Yacht Club
USA 15299 Kathryn Booker Female Red
USA 15316 Jonah Lanigan Male Red Bellport Bay Yacht Club
USA 15323 Kenny Griffin Male Red Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
USA 15345 Aaron Helmly Male Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
USA 15457 William Simon Male Blue Toms River Yacht Club
USA 15464 Lucas Galarza Male Red Venice Youth Boating Associati
USA 15505 Tommy Fortunato Male Red Metedeconk River Yacht Club
USA 15510 Andy Burns Male Blue Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 15512 Will Whitmore Male Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 15514 Jack Ruggiero Male Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
USA 15527 Marshall McCann Male White Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 15531 Eliot Caple Female Red Naples Sailing Center
USA 15535 Ivan Shestopalov Male White Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 15618 Curtis Adam Male Red Conanicut Yacht Club
USA 15633 Drummond Koppernaes Male Blue Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
USA 15646 Henry Hayden Male White Sachem’s Head Yacht Club
USA 15678 Claire Lennarz Female Blue Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 15683 Read Beigel Male Red Severn Sailing Association
USA 15690 Meg Gerli Female Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
USA 15705 Christopher Williford Male Red Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 15706 Duncan Williford Male Red Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 15727 Sean Brennan Male Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 15781 Cooper Yeager Male Blue Stamford Yacht Club
USA 15784 Ian Jezak Male Blue Lake Lanier Sailing Club
USA 15787 Adam Brylske Male Red
USA 15801 Audrey Giblin Female Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu
USA 15940 Pasha Vreeken Female Red Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
USA 15960 Ethan Rossier Male Blue
USA 15963 Sarah Hermus Female Red Bellport Bay Yacht Club
USA 15973 Zane Rogers Male White Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 15978 Ian Beck Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 16002 AnaClare Sole Female White Houston Yacht Club
USA 16008 Jordan Wiggins Male Blue Lake Norman Yacht Club
USA 16022 Christine Klingler Female Blue Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 16038 Jillian Ticatch Female Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 16138 Joshua Dochoda Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 16151 Sophia Sole Female Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 16243 Andy Widmeier Male Blue Brant Beach Yacht Club
USA 16309 Matthew Kaplan Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 16310 Carter Pemberton Male Blue Wianno Yacht Club
USA 16313 Henry Burnes Male Blue Wianno Yacht Club
USA 16321 Luke Hayes Male White Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 16325 Rebecca Stambersky Female Red Halifax River Yacht Club
USA 16331 Michael Munger Male Blue Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Clu
USA 16356 Gerard Eastman Male Blue Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Cl
USA 16362 Patrick Mazzeo Male Red Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
USA 16393 Jack Budill Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 16400 Patrick Firth Male Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
USA 16418 Abby Lord Female Blue Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape
USA 16426 Aidan Toms Male Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 16429 Madeleine Kardek Female Blue Metedeconk River Yacht Club
USA 16432 Ford McCann Male White Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 16438 Julia Sheaffer Female White Houston Yacht Club
USA 16458 Lawson Levine Male White Houston Yacht Club
USA 16465 Ben Kern Male Blue Palm Beach Yacht Club
USA 16484 Sean Cornell Male Red Centerport Yacht Club
USA 16593 Jack Parkin Male Blue Riverside Yacht Club
USA 16702 Elizabeth Hansen Female Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 16727 Henry Chapman Male White Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
USA 16732 Sylvia Hopkins Female Blue St Petersburg Yacht Club
USA 16733 Chris Hartnagel Male Blue Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
USA 16743 Catesby Ap Jones Male Blue Ware River Yacht Club
USA 16745 Parker Hughes Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 16763 Jaime Ramon Male Red Coconut Grove Sailing Club
USA 16834 Casey Cabot Male Blue West River Sailing Club
USA 16897 Nic Baird Male Red St Petersburg Yacht Club
USA 16898 Ty Baird Male Red St Petersburg Yacht Club
USA 16983 Nicholas Brady Male Red Toms River Yacht Club
USA 16987 Trevor Long Male Red Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape
USA 17023 Tyler Fleig Male Red Sail Newport
USA 17042 Badham Dixon Male Red Carolina Yacht Club
USA 17071 Harry Koeppel Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 17075 Keen Butcher Male Red Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 17078 Haddon Hughes Female Red Houston Yacht Club
USA 17082 Charlotte LeClue Female Blue Stamford Yacht Club
USA 17090 Adele Whitmyer Female Blue Noroton Yacht Club
USA 17095 Logan Lee Male Red Pennisula Youth Sailing
USA 17111 Kyle Schwitzer Male Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 17130 Wills Johnson Male Red Newport Harbor Yacht Club
USA 17224 Briggs Lalor Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 17259 Ryan Guth Male White Upper Keys Sailing Club
USA 17273 Kendall Swenson Female Red Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 17279 Blair Lalor Female White Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 17295 Nick Hernandez Male Blue Venice Youth Boating Associati
USA 17296 Thomas Pluchino Male Red Centerport Yacht Club
USA 17298 Kristen Picard Female Blue Stamford Yacht Club
USA 17321 Wade Waddell Male Red Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 17324 Sarah Alexander Female Red Severn Sailing Association
USA 17332 Margaret MacCormack Female Blue Toms River Yacht Club
USA 17360 William McMullen Male Red San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 17391 Nicholas DiGiovanni Male Red Ida Lewis Yacht Club
USA 17395 Bailey Carter Female Red Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 17412 Matt Logue Male White Riverside Yacht Club
USA 17417 Jared Gaynes Male Red Beach Point Yacht Club
USA 17418 Henry Fernberger Male Red Nyack Boat Club
USA 17423 Dane Byerly Male Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
USA 17424 Hannah Steadman Female Blue Fishing Bay Yacht Club
USA 17630 Emma White Female Red Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 17635 Amy-Katherine Turner Female Red Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club
USA 17638 Reinier Eenkema van Dijk Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 17642 Drew Gallagher Male Red Larchmont Yacht Club
USA 17666 Michael Tan Male Red San Francisco Yacht Club
USA 17737 Will Dana Male Red St Francis Yacht Club
USA 17824 Martina Sly Female Red Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 17848 Shawn Harvey Male Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
USA 17852 Liza Toppa Female Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 17853 Alie Toppa Female Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 17854 Conner Harding Male Red Naples Sailing Center
USA 17977 CJ Gilman Male Red Kittery Point Yacht Club
USA 17979 Russell Clarida Male Red Pequot Yacht Club
USA 17990 Alexander Hanna Male Red Hampton Yacht Club
USA 17996 Ryan Callori Male Blue Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 18004 Charlie Lomax Male Red Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 18021 Samuel Baker Male Blue
USA 18083 Ryan Hennessey Male Blue
USA 18087 Stephan VerHulst Male Red Venice Youth Boating Associati
USA 18100 Max Guerriero Male Blue Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 18101 Reese Guerriero Male Blue Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 18123 Richard Schuurmans Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 18124 Andrew Schoene Male Red Severn Sailing Association
USA 18169 Lenox Butcher Female Blue Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
USA 18231 Ian Morgan Male Red Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 18277 Greyson Dixon Male Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 18278 Garrett Dixon Male White Lauderdale Yacht Club
USA 18302 Nic Muller Male Blue US Sailing Center of Martin Co
USA 18308 Ian MacDiarmid Male Blue Boothbay Harbor Yacht Club
USA 18311 Wiley Rogers Male Blue Houston Yacht Club
USA 18315 Greiner Hobbs Male Red Davis Island Yacht Club
USA 18442 Will Logue Male Blue Riverside Yacht Club
USA 18485 Connor Hennessey Male Red
USA 18499 Eli Burnes Male Blue Wianno Yacht Club
USA 18510 Kelly Cole Female Red Oklahoma City Boat Club
USA 18650 Porter Kavle Male White Annapolis Yacht Club
USA 18662 Gray Benson Male White Tred Avon Yacht Club
USA 18702 Travis Tucker Male Red Lake Norman Yacht Club

Comments are closed.